Madera, California
Acrylics you can count on at NAILTIQUES & SPA, Madera
Nail salon in Madera.
Book online, or phone (559) 662-8577 before you visit.
Hours & Location
NAILTIQUES & SPA
2073 W Kennedy St #101, Madera, CA 93637, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Madera
NAILTIQUES & SPA offers a variety of nail services including manicures and pedicures in Madera, California. Located at 2073 W Kennedy St #101, the salon serves residents and visitors alike. With a Google rating of 4.5 from 43 reviews, NAILTIQUES & SPA is open seven days a week to meet your nail care needs.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located on W Kennedy St
Gallery
Recent work at NAILTIQUES & SPA
Recent nail work from NAILTIQUES & SPA in Madera.
Services
Popular services at NAILTIQUES & SPA
Popular services at NAILTIQUES & SPA.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is NAILTIQUES & SPA located?
NAILTIQUES & SPA is located at 2073 W Kennedy St #101, Madera, CA 93637.
What services does NAILTIQUES & SPA offer?
NAILTIQUES & SPA offers manicures, pedicures, and other nail services.
What are the hours for NAILTIQUES & SPA?
NAILTIQUES & SPA is open 7 days a week.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (559) 662-8577
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 2073 W Kennedy St #101, Madera, CA 93637, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps